Details for this torrent 

Red.Dead.Redemption.XBOX360.RF-TZ
Type:
Games > XBOX360
Files:
2
Size:
7.3 GiB (7838695455 Bytes)
Tag(s):
Red.Dead.Redemption.XBOX360.RF
Uploaded:
2010-05-14 22:52:19 GMT
By:
torrentzone VIP
Seeders:
0
Leechers:
1
Comments
43  

Info Hash:
E74E6E4ACAA22CDDC3D86ABFFC1A1AA94C2C30F1




(Problems with magnets links are fixed by upgrading your torrent client!)
Red.Dead.Redemption.XBOX360.RF-TZ

LIKE THIS TORRENT? COME AND JOIN HTTP://TORRENTZONE.NET - MORE TV, FASTER SPEEDS, AND SSL DOWNLOADS AVAILABLE



Region Free
Stealth patched
Ixtreme Compatible
Wave 6
unrared ISO + DVD file
thanks to dam, cjackson, VoRnY and Yoh1990 and especially to Silvermane for ripping it.

Comments

great torrent thank you its is a great game ive been playing online and everything is perfect
@Dimmis80 only the best, +R I don't know if it is the disc I'm not sure when I ran it through abgx it said the verification failed.
Ankare123, maybe its just a bad dvd burn.
ive burned 2 rdr discs on fujifilm+r dl's and when ever i put em my xbox i just get stuck at a white xbox 360 screen and it says im watching a dvd, and it have like play and fast forward options. i burned at 2.4x can anyone help?
i am new to this can some one pls explain to me how to download red dead redemption for my xbox????
what is the safest was to play burned games on my xbox pls help???
someone pls help me how do i mod my xbox 360??
hi! i'm new here...
i have ixtreme 1.61, can I download this torrent burn it and play, or do i need some backup programs to downgrade wave6 or whatever...

please tell me how to make it work, cause with boot dvd I cant start games neither...

thank you
just downloaded this file, and in iso.rar i have audio_ts and video_ts
wtf? where is iso?
Why doesn't this work for me? I have Ixtreme LT and burned it with imgburn (2,4x, verbatim)
And yes i updated trough a flash drive
Hi there,

i just updated my xbox to ixtreme LT.
I burned red dead redemption and splinter cell conviction but when Iput it in my xbox, nothing happened, it didn't recognize it and just said "Open tray" like nothing is on the disc.
Then I have put the DVD to my PC to check if there are actually any files - everything was fine, there was even the system update folder.
After that happened I found out about abgx and patched it with the correct patches from abgx.
Still not working, i used verbatim discs and burned 2,4x.
Battlefield bad company 2, and all other non wave 6 games work fine.
Could someone help me? I have no idea what is the problem.

Thanks
how do i get this big image on to a dvd????
Thanks torrentzone your very helpful
fucking piece of shit coastered, useless
Oh my gawd this is a fast download. It started off jumping back and forth, slow and fast, but after a few minutes it got settled at around 1.0Mb/s but at one point it went all the way up to 3.0Mb/s and now it's settling around 2.5 or so. still crazy fast.
I'm new at the game content thing, so how does this work exactly? I get this torrent, hook it up to my harddrive and magically I get the whole game on my xbox with no questions asked? I heard that content can't be copied kinda like Disney's movies.
jogo muito bom
jogo muito bom ,